Albuquerque, NM
Sunday, January 18
Reg: 11:30am, Class 12:00-2:00pm
New Mexico Dance Academy
(505) 298-5551
10410 Comanche Rd. NE
Albuquerque, NM 87111

  Atlanta, GA
Saturday, January 31
Reg: 4:30pm, Class 5:00-7:00pm
Atlanta Ballet
(404) 873-5811
1695 Marietta Boulevard, NW
Atlanta, GA 30318

  Austin, TX
Saturday, January 17
Reg: 3:00pm, Class 4:00-6:00pm
Ballet Austin
(512) 476-9151
501 W. 3rd St.
Austin, TX 78701

  Bangor, ME
Sunday, January 4
Reg: 11:00am, Class 12:00-2:00pm (ages 11-14)
Reg: 1:00pm, Class 2:00-4:00pm (ages 15+)
Bangor Ballet
(207) 945-5911
14 State Street
Bangor, ME 04401

  Charlotte, NC
Saturday, January 24
Reg: 2:30pm, Class 3:30-5:30pm
Charlotte Ballet
(704) 372-0101
701 N. Tyron St.
Charlotte, NC 28203
  Chesterfield, MO
Sunday, January 25
Reg: 1:00pm, Class 2:00-4:00pm
St. Louis Ballet
(636) 537-1998
218 THF Blvd.
Chesterfield, MO 63005

  Chicago, IL
Sunday, February 1

Reg: 12:00pm, Class 12:30-2:00pm (ages 9-10)
Reg: 1:00pm, Class 2:00-4:00pm (ages 11-14)
Reg: 3:00pm, Class 4:00-6:00pm (ages 15+)
Ballet Chicago
(312) 251-8838
17 N. State St. Suite 1900
Chicago, IL 60602

  Dallas, TX
Sunday, January 11

Reg: 12:00pm, Class 1:00 - 3:00pm (ages 11-14)
Reg. 1:00pm, Class 3:00-5:00pm (ages 15+)
Dallas Ballet Center
(214) 348-3224
8530 Abrams Rd. #608
Dallas, TX 75243

  Herndon, VA
Sunday, January 18
Reg: 1:00pm, Class 1:30-3:30pm
Skye Ballet Center
(703) 231-8351
251 Sunset Park Dr.
Herndon, VA 20170

  Houston, TX
Monday, January 19
Reg: 1:00pm, Class 2:00-4:00pm
Houston Ballet
(713) 523-6300
601 Preston St.
Houston, TX 77002

  Kansas City, MO
Monday, January 19
Reg: 12:00pm, Class 1:00-3:00pm

Kansas City Ballet
(816) 931-2232
500 W. Pershing Rd.
Kansas City, MO 64108


  New York, NY
Saturday, January 10

Reg: 3:00pm, Class 3:30 - 5:00pm (ages 14+)
Reg. 5:00pm, Class 5:30-7:00pm (11-13)
School of American Ballet
(212) 769-6600
70 Lincoln Center Plaza
New York, NY 10023

  Philadelphia, PA
Saturday, January 24
Reg: 2:00pm, Class: 3:00-5:00pm
The Louise Reed Center for Dance
(215) 587-6942
323 N. Broad St.
Philadephia, PA 19107

  Phoenix, AZ
Friday, January 16
Reg: 3:00pm, Class 4:00-6:00pm
Ballet Arizona
(602) 343-6512
2835 E. Washington St.
Phoenix, AZ 85034


  Salt Lake City, UT
Saturday, January 10
Reg: 3:00pm, Class 3:30- 5:30pm
Ballet West
(801) 869-6900
52 West 200 South
Salt Lake City, UT 84101

  San Francisco, CA
Monday, January 19
Reg: 2:00pm, Class 3:00-5:00pm
Alonzo King Lines Dance Center
(415) 863-3040
26 7th St. #5
San Francisco, CA 94103

  Santa Fe, NM
Sunday, January 11
Reg: 1:00pm, Class 2:00-4:00pm
National Dance Institute of New Mexico
(505) 983-7646
1140 Alto Street
Santa Fe, NM 87501

  Santa Monica, CA
Sunday, January 11
Reg: 3:30pm, Class 4:30-6:30pm
Westside School of Ballet
(310) 828-2018
1709 Stewart Street
Santa Monica, CA 90404

  Seattle, WA
Sunday, January 18

Reg: 11:00am, Class 12:00-2:00pm (ages 11-14)
Reg. 1:00pm, Class 2:00-4:00pm (ages 15+)
Pacific Northwest Ballet
(206) 441-2435
301 Mercer Street
Seattle, WA 98109

  Silver Springs, MD
Saturday, January 17
Reg: 4:30pm, Class 5:00-7:00pm
Maryland Youth Ballet
(301) 608-2232
926 Ellsworth Dr.
Silver Spring, MD 20910

  Springboro, OH
Sunday, January 25
Reg: 1:00pm, Class 2:00-4:00pm
Pontecorvo Ballet Studios
(937) 550-4931
20 Commercial Way
Springboro, OH 45066

 

facebook YouTube twitter